Klasemen Sementara Liga 1 2018

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Persib Bandung20105531191235
2Madura United209652926333
3Bali United209562721632
4Barito Putra209563432232
5PSM Makassar208752826231
6Persija Jakarta208662922730
7Borneo FC208573028229
8Bhayangkara FC198562625129
9Persela Lamongan207763128328
10Persipura Jayapura207673125627
11Sriwijaya FC207583030026
12Mitra Kukar2082103033-326
13Arema FC206773027325
14Persebaya Surabaya206773030025
15Perseru Serui206591521-623
16PS TIRA2063112744-1721
17PSIS Semarang195591725-820
18PSMS Medan2061132235-1319

Jadwal dan Hasil Liga 1 2018

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenue
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Mandala
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Kanjuruhan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Mandala
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Kanjuruhan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Mandala
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Kanjuruhan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Mandala
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Kanjuruhan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Mandala
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Kanjuruhan
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Kanjuruhan
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Mandala
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Mandala
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Kanjuruhan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Kanjuruhan
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Mandala
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Mandala
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Bandung Lautan Api
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Kanjuruhan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Kanjuruhan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Jakabaring
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Mandala
Liga 1 20182018Stadion I Wayan Dipta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Teladan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Bandung Lautan Api

Jadwal dan Hasil Persebaya di Liga 1 2018

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueSeasonVenue
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Surajaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Sultan Agung
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Aji Imbut
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Segiri
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018stadion Andi Mattalatta
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Gelora Delta Sidoarjo
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Jatidiri Semarang
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Marora
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
Liga 1 20182018Stadion 17 Mei
Liga 1 20182018Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya