JADWAL, HASIL, DAN KLASEMEN GRUP 5 LIGA 2

Klasemen Grup 5 Liga 2

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Persatu Tuban52218628
2Madiun Putra FC52217708
3PSIM Yogyakarta52128717
4Persinga Ngawi52126517
5Martapura FC52128807
6Persepam MU52127707
7Persebaya Surabaya41216515
8PSBI Blitar410327-53

Jadwal dan Hasil Grup 5 Liga 2

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenue
2017-04-20 18:30:1320/04/2017 Persebaya Surabaya vs Madiun Putra FC1 - 1Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
2017-04-22 16:00:4122/04/2017 Persepam MU vs Persatu Tuban2 - 1Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
2017-04-22 16:00:5522/04/2017 PSBI Blitar vs Persinga Ngawi1 - 0Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Panataran
2017-04-23 16:00:1223/04/2017 PSIM Yogyakarta vs Martapura FC3 - 2Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Sultan Agung
2017-04-29 15:00:2329/04/2017 Persatu Tuban vs PSIM Yogyakarta1 - 0Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Lokajaya
2017-04-29 16:00:1529/04/2017 Madiun Putra FC vs PSBI Blitar1 - 0Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Wilis Madiun
2017-04-30 15:00:0730/04/2017 Martapura FC vs Persebaya Surabaya2 - 1Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Demang Lehman
2017-04-30 16:00:1430/04/2017 Persinga Ngawi vs Persepam MU2 - 0Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Ketonggo
2017-05-04 14:00:1504/05/2017 PSIM Yogyakarta vs Persinga Ngawi2 - 0Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Sultan Agung
2017-05-07 15:05:3907/05/2017 Persepam MU vs Madiun Putra FC0 - 0Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
2017-05-07 16:00:1407/05/2017 Persatu Tuban vs Martapura FC1 - 1Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Lokajaya
2017-05-11 18:30:4011/05/2017 Persebaya Surabaya vs Persepam MU3 - 1Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
2017-05-12 15:30:2512/05/2017 Madiun Putra FC vs PSIM Yogyakarta3 - 2Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Wilis Madiun
2017-05-13 15:30:4913/05/2017 Persinga Ngawi vs Persatu Tuban1 - 1Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Ketonggo
2017-05-13 16:00:3613/05/2017 Martapura FC vs PSBI Blitar2 - 0Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Demang Lehman
2017-05-18 15:00:1018/05/2017 PSIM Yogyakarta vs Persebaya Surabaya1 - 1Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Sultan Agung
2017-05-20 16:00:0920/05/2017 Persatu Tuban vs Madiun Putra FC4 - 2Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Lokajaya
2017-05-20 16:00:2020/05/2017 Persepam MU vs PSBI Blitar4 - 1Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
2017-05-21 16:00:2521/05/2017 Persinga Ngawi vs Martapura FC3 - 1Grup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Ketonggo
2017-07-06 18:30:3206/07/2017 Persebaya Surabaya vs Persatu Tuban 18:30:326:30 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Gelora Bung Tomo Surabaya
2017-07-08 16:00:1608/07/2017 PSBI Blitar vs PSIM Yogyakarta 16:00:164:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Panataran
2017-07-08 16:00:3708/07/2017 Madiun Putra FC vs Persinga Ngawi 16:00:374:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Wilis Madiun
2017-07-08 16:00:4108/07/2017 Martapura FC vs Persepam MU 16:00:414:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Demang Lehman
2017-07-11 16:00:0111/07/2017 PSBI Blitar vs Persebaya Surabaya 16:00:014:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Lapangan AAU Yogyakarta
2017-07-13 18:30:2013/07/2017 PSIM Yogyakarta vs Persepam MU 18:30:206:30 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Sultan Agung
2017-07-15 16:00:0015/07/2017 Persinga Ngawi vs Persebaya Surabaya 16:00:004:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Ketonggo
2017-07-15 16:00:1115/07/2017 Madiun Putra FC vs Martapura FC 16:00:114:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Wilis Madiun
2017-07-15 16:00:5715/07/2017 Persatu Tuban vs PSBI Blitar 16:00:574:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Lokajaya
2017-07-22 16:00:1922/07/2017 Persatu Tuban vs Persepam MU 16:00:194:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Lokajaya
2017-07-29 15:00:1529/07/2017 Persepam MU vs Persinga Ngawi 15:00:153:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
2017-08-13 15:00:2213/08/2017 Persepam MU vs Persebaya Surabaya 15:00:223:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
2017-08-20 16:00:3620/08/2017 PSBI Blitar vs Persepam MU 16:00:364:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Panataran
2017-08-27 15:00:3827/08/2017 Persepam MU vs Martapura FC 15:00:383:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan
2017-09-09 15:00:0809/09/2017 Persepam MU vs PSIM Yogyakarta 15:00:083:00 pmGrup 5 Liga 22017Stadion Gelora Ratu Pamelingan

Jadwal dan Hasil Persebaya