Kompetisi Internal Persebaya 2017

Grup A

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Indonesia Muda44001312
2Pelabuhan III4400612
3HBS5401412
4PS Angkatan Laut321057
5Putra Surabaya4202-26
6El Faza4111-24
7Putra Mars5113-34
8Semut Hitam4022-42
9FFC5014-51
10Maesa4004-120

Grup B

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Al Rayyan4400912
2Anak Bangsa4310510
3Sasana Bhakti330079
4Untag Rosita422077
5Polda Jatim4112-24
6Bintang Angkasa5113-34
7TEO411213
8Bintang Timur4103-53
9Fatahillah 3544013-91
10PS Haggana4013-101

Hasil Pertandingan:

Minggu, 26 Maret 2017
HBS vs FFC 2-1 (Grup A)
Bintang Angkasa vs TEO 1-0 (Grup B)

Sabtu, 25 Maret 2017
Al Rayyan vs Polda Jatim 1-0 (Grup B)
Putra Mars vs El Faza 2-2 (Grup A)

Jumat, 24 Maret 2017
Fatahillah vs Anak Bangsa 2-5 (Grup B)

Kamis, 23 Maret 2017
Indonesia Muda vs Maesa 5-0 (Grup A)

Rabu, 22 Maret 2017
Bintang Angkasa vs Bintang Timur 0-1 (Grup B)

Selasa, 21 Maret 2017
Semut Hitam vs HBS 0-1 (Grup A)

Senin, 20 Maret 2017
Putra Mars vs Putra Surabaya 4-1 (Grup A)

Sabtu, 18 Maret 2017
Untag Rosita vs Haggana 6-0 (Grup B)

Jumat, 17 Maret 2017
Bintang Timur vs Al Rayyan 1-5 (Grup B)

Kamis, 16 Maret 2017
FFC vs Pelabuhan III 0-1 (Grup A)

Rabu, 15 Maret 2017
TEO vs Anak Bangsa 0-1 (Grup B)

Selasa, 14 Maret 2017
Putra Surabaya vs Indonesia Muda 1-3 (Grup A)

Minggu, 12 Maret 2017
El Faza vs HBS 1-3 (Grup A)
Fatahillah 354 vs Untag Rosita 0-0 (Grup B)

Sabtu, 11 Maret 2017
Semut Hitam vs FFC 2-2 (Grup A)
Bintang Angkasa vs Haggana 2-2 (Grup B)

Jumat, 10 Maret 2017
Polda Jatim vs Sasana Bhakti 0-2 (Grup B)

Kamis, 9 Maret 2017
Putra Mars vs Pelabuhan III 0-2 (Grup A)

Rabu, 8 Maret 2017
TEO vs Untag Rosita 1-1 (Grup B)

Selasa, 7 Maret 2017
Maesa vs PSAL 1-5 (Grup A)

Minggu, 5 Maret 2017
El Faza vs FFC 1-0 (Grup A)
Anak Bangsa vs Bintang Timur 1-0 (Grup B)

Sabtu, 4 Maret 2017
Haggana vs Polda Jatim 0-1 (Grup B)
HBS vs Putra Surabaya 0-1 (Grup A)

Jumat, 3 Maret 2017
Al Rayyan vs Bintang Angkasa 2-0 (Grup B)

Kamis, 2 Maret 2017
Pelabuhan III vs Maesa 2-0 (Grup A)

Rabu 1 Maret 2017
Sakti vs Fatahillah 5-1 (Grup B)

Selasa, 28 Februari 2017
IM v Putra Mars 3-0 (Grup A)

Minggu, 26 Februari 2017
PSAL vs Semut Hitam 0-0 (Grup A)
Untag Rosita vs Bintang Timur 1-0 (Grup B)

Sabtu, 25 Februari 2017
Haggana FC vs TEO 0-3 (Grup B)
Farfaza FC vs Putra Surabaya 1-3 (Grup A)

Jumat, 24 Februari 2017
PS Polda Jatim vs Anak Bangsa 0-0 (Grup B)

Kamis, 23 Februari 2017
Pelabuhan III vs El Faza 1-0 (Grup A)

Rabu, 22 Februari 2017
Bintang Angkasa vs Sasana Bhakti 0-1 (Grup B)

Selasa, 21 Februari 2017
Maesa vs HBS 1-2 (Grup A)

Minggu, 19 Februari 2017:
PSAL vs Putra Mars 2-1 (Grup A)
Al Rayyan vs Fatahillah 354 2-0 (Grup B)

Sabtu, 18 Februari 2017:
Indonesia Muda vs Semut Hitam 3-0 (Grup A)

BERITA

GALERI FOTO